Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BColliton XPark District APark District XPreston BRed TriangleSpringfield AYMCA
  Budmouth A-23 - 1627-Feb27-Mar25 - 1030 - 5 03-Oct26-Sep06-Feb
  Budmouth B06-Mar-09-Jan16-Jan12-Dec27 - 8 30 - 8 13-Feb23-Jan
  Colliton X10 - 2915 - 27-07-Mar24-Jan14-Feb20 - 226 - 2713-Dec
  Park District A22 - 2226 - 1128 - 7 -06-Feb27 - 6 30 - 9 23-Jan20-Mar
  Park District X11-Feb25-Mar10 - 2215-Oct-11 - 2104-Mar6 - 2710 - 22
  Preston B24-Jan21-Mar24 - 2028-Feb10-Jan-13-Dec07-Feb20 - 26
  Red Triangle13 - 3005-Feb19-Mar12-Feb20-Nov26-Mar-9 - 2608-Jan
  Springfield A09-Jan23 - 1316-Jan21 - 1520-Mar26 - 9 27-Feb-30 - 3
  YMCA6 - 2712 - 2426-Mar6 - 3026-Feb15-Jan23 - 2205-Mar-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Budmouth A7610186821920
  Springfield A7700180611870
  Park District A7511178821830
  Budmouth B740314811517220
  YMCA7304981631010
  Colliton X71061001671010
  Preston B720593167950
  Red Triangle610583159840
  Park District X50054711737-10

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Springfield A63296.92210100.00
Robin Prince  Budmouth B18385.7160100.00
Tim Scott  Springfield A601382.1919290.48
Mike Doyle  Park District A36980.00120100.00
Ray Cody  Park District A411277.3613286.67
John Ryan  Park District X401276.9213286.67
Nathan Calton  Budmouth A511873.9117194.44
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth A381473.0811473.33
Geoff Ware  Park District A22970.977277.78
Josh Clark  Budmouth A411869.4913286.67
Jess Moggeridge  YMCA9469.2330100.00Y
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A411968.3312380.00
Rob Hawes  Budmouth B211165.637277.78
Richard Willshere  Park District A342161.8210566.67
Andy Pipe  Springfield A261859.098466.67
Jed Brackenridge  Budmouth B393056.5212666.67
Ben Howe  Budmouth B322556.149660.00
Tom Cherry  Budmouth B181652.946366.67
Luke Hunt  Park District A262452.006650.00
Peter Stopforth  Preston B7846.671233.33Y
Raj Lehal  Colliton X313944.2961135.29
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle263741.2751033.33
Mick Hogan  Colliton X314938.7551525.00
Terry Whitworth  Preston B254137.8851327.78
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth B91537.502433.33
Steve White  YMCA193435.8551033.33
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle183335.2921016.67
Andy Webb  YMCA183533.9641126.67
Ken Brake  YMCA275433.3351623.81
Brian Hansford  YMCA112332.352722.22
Miranda Edwardes  Preston B245132.0061528.57
Roger Lovell  Preston B224731.8841422.22
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle153331.2521016.67
Andy Crouch  Colliton X215129.1741620.00
Michelle Leonard  Springfield A102627.781811.11
Simon Green  Preston B3827.271233.33
Tony Reed  Red Triangle144125.4521313.33
Liam Critchard  Park District X2918.18030.00Y
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X1910.00030.00
Alec Brown  Park District X3367.690120.00
Luis Ventura  Park District X0360.000120.00