Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsColliton XPark District LionsPark District XPreston ARed Triangle AShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield ASpringfield BYMCA
  Colliton X-24-Mar10-Feb16-Dec30-Sep18 - 2025-Nov03-Mar20-Jan04-Nov
  Park District Lions01-Dec-19-Jan09-Mar02-Mar25 - 1003-Nov09-Feb30-Mar28 - 8
  Park District X30 - 0 04-Oct-24-Jan22-Nov08-Nov10-Jan13-Dec14-Feb21-Mar
  Preston A31-Mar25-Nov14-Oct-24-Mar20-Jan03-Mar04-Nov19 - 1910-Feb
  Red Triangle A11-Jan09-Nov08-Mar30-Nov-15-Feb21 - 1910 - 2725-Jan29-Mar
  Shipton Gorge A24-Jan10-Jan28-Feb28 - 7 01-Nov-13-Dec21-Mar30 - 9 22-Nov
  Shipton Gorge B07-Mar14-Feb2 - 3008-Nov07-Feb28-Mar-17 - 2229-Nov17-Jan
  Springfield A10-Nov14 - 2330-Mar16-Feb19-Jan01-Dec26-Jan-09-Mar26 - 8
  Springfield B18 - 1416-Dec04-Nov13-Jan13 - 2210-Feb24-Mar25-Nov-03-Mar
  YMCA15-Feb25-Jan30-Nov26 - 1414-Dec08-Mar05-Oct11-Jan09-Nov-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Springfield A43018958920
  Shipton Gorge A43018859910
  Park District Lions33007632790
  Park District X2200602620
  Springfield B41125985600
  Red Triangle A32015359550
  YMCA31024268430
  Preston A30124073400
  Shipton Gorge B30033873380
  Colliton X30033268320

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Ben Howe  Park District X180100.0060100.00
Moses Lewis  Park District X180100.0060100.00
Jeff Rigby  Park District X90100.0030100.00
Simon Joslin  Colliton X9190.0030100.00
John Ryan  Park District Lions27487.1090100.00
Tim Scott  Springfield A33586.8411191.67
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A18481.8260100.00
Richard Willshere  Park District X9281.8230100.00
Ray Cody  Park District Lions16576.195183.33
Rob Hawes  Shipton Gorge A301173.1710283.33
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B14670.004180.00
James Green  Park District Lions14766.674266.67
Ken Brake  YMCA15865.225183.33
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle A9564.2930100.00
Robin Prince  Springfield A231560.536366.67
Geoff Ware  Springfield A141058.334266.67
Steve White  YMCA141058.333350.00
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle A12957.144266.67
Mike Doyle  Park District Lions11955.003350.00
Bob Thompson  Shipton Gorge A161551.615455.56
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle A161650.004544.44
Roger Lovell  Preston A111247.832433.33
Paul Arnold  Springfield B141745.163537.50
Derrick Smith  Preston A111542.312433.33Y
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A152141.674544.44
Andy Crouch  Preston A142041.184544.44
Graham Albertella  Shipton Gorge B131940.633633.33
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B142140.003633.33
Raj Lehal  Colliton X122136.362722.22
Robert Pickersgill  YMCA71433.332433.33
Jason Kidd  Shipton Gorge B4833.331233.33Y
Gary Ayles  Springfield B112332.352722.22
Tony Reed  Red Triangle A102330.302722.22
Neil Hardisty  Springfield A82226.672722.22
Simon Green  Colliton X51525.001516.67
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B51623.811516.67
Brian Hansford  YMCA2918.18030.00
Paul Manvell  Springfield B3338.330110.00
Peter Stopforth  Preston A1185.26060.00Y
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X090.00030.00
Jess Moggeridge  Colliton X090.00030.00Y
Andy Webb  YMCA0180.00060.00