Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BColliton XPark District APark District XPreston BRed TriangleSpringfield AYMCA
  Budmouth A-23 - 1627-Feb27-Mar25 - 1030 - 5 29 - 1319 - 1927 - 15
  Budmouth B06-Mar-28 - 8 17 - 2612-Dec27 - 8 30 - 8 7 - 2725 - 11
  Colliton X10 - 2915 - 27-07-Mar27 - 7 14-Feb20 - 226 - 2713-Dec
  Park District A22 - 2226 - 1128 - 7 -06-Feb27 - 6 30 - 9 12 - 2420-Mar
  Park District X11-Feb25-Mar10 - 2215-Oct-11 - 2104-Mar6 - 2710 - 22
  Preston B2 - 3021-Mar24 - 2028-Feb12 - 23-18 - 256 - 2720 - 26
  Red Triangle13 - 3014 - 2419-Mar12 - 2520-Nov26-Mar-9 - 2616 - 24
  Springfield A09-Jan23 - 1327 - 7 21 - 1520-Mar26 - 9 27-Feb-30 - 3
  YMCA6 - 2712 - 2426-Mar6 - 3026-Feb21 - 1923 - 2205-Mar-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Springfield A1211103041123150
  Budmouth A119202911313000
  Budmouth B1270524920127620
  Park District A107122411352480
  YMCA115061692501740
  Red Triangle112091632791650
  Preston B1220101502931520
  Colliton X102081422291440
  Park District X71067715668-10

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Springfield A99298.02330100.00
Tim Scott  Springfield A963175.5929780.56
Ray Cody  Park District A632373.2619579.17
Nathan Calton  Budmouth A752872.8225292.59
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth A532171.6215671.43
John Ryan  Park District X532171.6216480.00
Josh Clark  Budmouth A733269.5223485.19
Mike Doyle  Park District A472169.1215383.33
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A653167.7120483.33
Geoff Ware  Park District A291467.449375.00
Rob Hawes  Budmouth B522765.8215671.43
Robin Prince  Budmouth B271564.299375.00
Paul Arnold  Springfield A7463.642166.67Y
Jed Brackenridge  Budmouth B553461.8017770.83
Richard Willshere  Park District A422661.7612666.67
Ben Howe  Budmouth B614657.01171062.96
Andy Pipe  Springfield A564456.00151255.56
Jess Moggeridge  YMCA141156.004266.67Y
Luke Hunt  Park District A343648.5781044.44
Tom Cherry  Budmouth B222447.837558.33
Peter Stopforth  Preston B7846.671233.33Y
Steve White  YMCA344443.5991242.86
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle445743.5691537.50
Mick Hogan  Colliton X445843.1481732.00
Brian Hansford  YMCA364842.8681338.10
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle405940.4081633.33
Miranda Edwardes  Preston B447138.2692130.00
Raj Lehal  Colliton X366037.5071828.00
Liam Critchard  Park District X71236.841420.00Y
Ken Brake  YMCA468235.9492427.27
Terry Whitworth  Preston B376934.9192130.00
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle326234.0451920.83
Andy Webb  YMCA214133.8751327.78
Roger Lovell  Preston B418432.8082524.24
Andy Crouch  Colliton X276230.3461924.00
Michelle Leonard  Springfield A102627.781811.11
Tony Reed  Red Triangle267426.0052218.52
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth B103323.2621016.67
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X72422.582722.22
Simon Green  Preston B31715.001516.67
Alec Brown  Park District X3426.670140.00
Eddie Chapman  Preston B090.00030.00Y
Monique Chester  Park District X090.00030.00Y
Luis Ventura  Park District X0360.000120.00