Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth AColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield ASpringfield BYMCA
  Budmouth A-25-Mar1 - 3026-Feb17 - 2223 - 1926 - 1218-Mar22 - 1708-Jan
  Colliton X26 - 15-27-Feb23-Jan26-Sep18 - 2526 - 1012 - 2905-Mar10 - 26
  Park District21 - 1629 - 4 -30 - 1 27 - 7 21 - 1930 - 4 20 - 1830 - 2 04-Mar
  Preston B14 - 2617 - 172 - 30-17 - 2016 - 2619-Mar12 - 2626-Mar18 - 19
  Red Triangle19 - 2121 - 189 - 2727 - 10-17-Mar26 - 1414 - 2830 - 4 22 - 17
  Shipton Gorge A02-Mar10-Feb13 - 2328 - 9 27 - 12-23-Mar24-Feb26 - 1026 - 12
  Shipton Gorge B16 - 2519 - 215 - 2826-Nov03-Mar15 - 22-13 - 2526 - 1715 - 26
  Springfield A14 - 2227 - 1225-Mar04-Mar30 - 8 26 - 1130 - 2 -30 - 2 26 - 13
  Springfield B14 - 1924 - 2019-Mar18 - 1727-Feb12 - 2620 - 1913 - 29-21 - 21
  YMCA20 - 2117-Mar7 - 3021 - 1924-Mar12 - 2625-Feb3 - 3019 - 24-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Park District1414003761083900
  Springfield A1412023681573800
  Shipton Gorge A139042942093030
  Budmouth A139042542442630
  Red Triangle137062372572440
  YMCA134182162882200
  Springfield B144191983342020
  Colliton X113171842421870
  Shipton Gorge B1310121703221710
  Preston B1201111522881520

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
John Ryan  Springfield A53886.8917194.44
Simon Joslin  Preston B35685.3711191.67
Ray Cody  Park District951784.8230585.71
Rob Hawes  Shipton Gorge A1052382.0335294.59
Moses Lewis  Springfield A1172980.14390100.00
Geoff Ware  Park District691879.3122388.00
Ben Howe  Budmouth A962678.6931293.94
Tim Scott  Springfield A1183278.6738490.48
Luke Hunt  Park District23971.887277.78
Richard Willshere  Park District652770.6520580.00
Mike Doyle  Park District642968.8220676.92
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle542965.0617673.91
Josh Clark  Budmouth A292059.187558.33
Darren Baker  Colliton X7558.332166.67Y
Raj Lehal  Colliton X624557.94151255.56
Derrick Smith  Preston B6554.552166.67Y
Steve White  YMCA454251.72111345.83
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A717548.63171848.57
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B606448.39161650.00
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle606548.00151746.88
Pete Anderson  YMCA121348.003350.00Y
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle536246.09121840.00
Tom Baldry  Shipton Gorge A4544.441150.00Y
Jess Moggeridge  Budmouth A557044.00141942.42
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A658543.33142337.84
Mick Hogan  Colliton X455943.27111640.74
Ken Brake  YMCA607943.17142238.89
Brian Hansford  YMCA467039.66111936.67
Tony Reed  Red Triangle365539.5681534.78
Graham Albertella  Shipton Gorge B578939.04142535.90
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B589138.93152438.46
James Green  Springfield A396338.2481633.33
Andy Crouch  Colliton X467538.0282226.67
Roger Lovell  Preston B518537.50122433.33
Gary Ayles  Springfield B396537.5081830.77
Liam Critchard  Budmouth A508437.31112233.33
Eddie Chapman  Preston B81534.781516.67Y
Andy Webb  YMCA295534.5241719.05
Paul Arnold  Springfield B459133.09112728.95
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B246327.5951920.83
Jason Kidd  Shipton Gorge B3827.271233.33Y
Sue Moloney  Springfield A3827.271233.33Y
Paul Manvell  Springfield B267625.4932411.11
Thierry Roy  Preston B3210124.063338.33
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X83220.0021016.67
Dan Corren  Shipton Gorge B62718.18090.00Y
Roger Winstanley  Preston B2276.90090.00Y
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge B090.00030.00Y