Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth ABudmouth BColliton XPark District APark District XPreston BRed TriangleSpringfield AYMCA
  Budmouth A-23 - 1630 - 3 28 - 1525 - 1030 - 5 29 - 1319 - 1927 - 15
  Budmouth B15 - 25-28 - 8 17 - 2612-Dec27 - 8 30 - 8 7 - 2725 - 11
  Colliton X10 - 2915 - 27-6 - 3027 - 7 25 - 1720 - 226 - 2722 - 15
  Park District A22 - 2226 - 1128 - 7 -26 - 9 27 - 6 30 - 9 12 - 2427 - 7
  Park District X11 - 2310 - 2410 - 228 - 27-11 - 2114 - 196 - 2710 - 22
  Preston B2 - 305 - 3024 - 206 - 2912 - 23-18 - 256 - 2720 - 26
  Red Triangle13 - 3014 - 2428 - 7 12 - 2521 - 1125 - 10-9 - 2616 - 24
  Springfield A18 - 1823 - 1327 - 7 21 - 1522 - 1826 - 9 24 - 10-30 - 3
  YMCA6 - 2712 - 2420 - 196 - 3019 - 1421 - 1923 - 2215 - 25-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Budmouth A1613304151934280
  Park District A1612133951994070
  Springfield A1614203931734070
  Budmouth B1590631824134720
  Red Triangle1660102663452720
  YMCA167092453572520
  Colliton X1640122243692280
  Preston B1620141884021900
  Park District X151014172337154-19

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Jeff Rigby  Springfield A114695.0038197.44
John Ryan  Park District X1214174.6937784.09
Tim Scott  Springfield A1254673.10381079.17
Ray Cody  Park District A943771.7628877.78
Mike Doyle  Park District A743170.4823582.14
Geoff Ware  Park District A381670.3712380.00
Josh Clark  Budmouth A1124870.0035783.33
Moses Lewis  Budmouth A1074669.9333684.62
Will Jolliffe  Budmouth A753369.4421970.00
Nathan Calton  Budmouth A863869.3528584.85
Rob Hawes  Budmouth B612769.3218675.00
Paul Arnold  Springfield A7463.642166.67Y
Richard Willshere  Park District A794762.70221166.67
Ben Howe  Budmouth B815559.56231265.71
Jed Brackenridge  Budmouth B704958.82211165.63
Robin Prince  Budmouth B352558.3311664.71
Andy Pipe  Springfield A775956.62211558.33
Steve White  YMCA656649.62181751.43
Jess Moggeridge  YMCA181948.655455.56Y
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle626648.44151746.88
Tom Cherry  Budmouth B222447.837558.33
Luke Hunt  Park District A424747.19101343.48
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle597344.70142041.18
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle597942.75132435.14
Mick Hogan  Colliton X608441.67122532.43
Brian Hansford  YMCA446739.64101934.48
Raj Lehal  Colliton X6210237.80133030.23
Ken Brake  YMCA6010735.93123227.27
Terry Whitworth  Preston B499035.25122730.77
Miranda Edwardes  Preston B5610634.57103223.81
Liam Critchard  Park District X112134.381712.50Y
Andy Crouch  Colliton X448933.08102727.03
Andy Webb  YMCA245032.4351623.81
Peter Stopforth  Preston B81732.001516.67Y
Michelle Leonard  Springfield A234931.9441422.22
Roger Lovell  Preston B5111630.54103522.22
Tony Reed  Red Triangle379228.6882722.86
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X184628.1351327.78
Neil Hardisty  Budmouth B103323.2621016.67
Simon Green  Preston B31715.001516.67
Alec Brown  Park District X101148.060380.00
Monique Chester  Park District X1185.26060.00Y
Eddie Chapman  Preston B090.00030.00Y
Luis Ventura  Park District X0450.000150.00