Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth AColliton XPark District APreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield ASpringfield BYMCA
  Budmouth A-25-Mar1 - 3026-Feb17 - 2220-Nov15-Jan18-Mar22 - 1708-Jan
  Colliton X12-Dec-27-Feb23-Jan26-Sep18 - 2526 - 1012 - 2905-Mar28-Nov
  Park District A12-Feb29 - 4 -30 - 1 15-Jan22-Jan08-Jan11-Dec27-Nov04-Mar
  Preston B14 - 2617 - 1706-Feb-13-Feb09-Jan19-Mar21-Nov26-Mar16-Jan
  Red Triangle21-Jan07-Jan9 - 2722-Oct-17-Mar26 - 1404-Feb30 - 4 10-Dec
  Shipton Gorge A02-Mar10-Feb13 - 2328 - 9 25-Nov-23-Mar24-Feb13-Jan26 - 12
  Shipton Gorge B16 - 2504-Feb5 - 2826-Nov03-Mar10-Dec-21-Jan11-Feb15 - 26
  Springfield A27-Nov15-Jan25-Mar04-Mar30 - 8 26 - 1130 - 2 -30 - 2 12-Feb
  Springfield B06-Feb21-Nov19-Mar12-Dec27-Feb03-Oct20 - 1909-Jan-23-Jan
  YMCA20 - 2117-Mar7 - 3021 - 1924-Mar04-Feb25-Feb3 - 3019 - 24-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Park District A7700197402040
  Springfield A6600175381810
  Budmouth A64021121191160
  YMCA72051081651100
  Shipton Gorge A5302103881060
  Red Triangle53029592980
  Shipton Gorge B700781181810
  Colliton X511377110780
  Springfield B520367120690
  Preston B501460122600

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
Ray Cody  Park District A50492.5916194.12
Moses Lewis  Springfield A54788.52180100.00
John Ryan  Springfield A53886.8917194.44
Geoff Ware  Park District A571085.0719195.00
Simon Joslin  Preston B26681.258188.89
Richard Willshere  Park District A15478.9550100.00
Ben Howe  Budmouth A441278.5714193.33
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle23874.197277.78
Tim Scott  Springfield A501873.5316288.89
Rob Hawes  Shipton Gorge A361373.4712285.71
Mike Doyle  Park District A451970.3114477.78
Raj Lehal  Colliton X262056.526650.00
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A262550.987558.33
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle252550.006650.00
Pete Anderson  YMCA191950.005455.56Y
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle262749.067846.67
Paul Arnold  Springfield B252946.307846.67
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B162044.444544.44
Tom Baldry  Shipton Gorge A4544.441150.00Y
Brian Hansford  YMCA192543.185741.67
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B344543.04101147.62
Mick Hogan  Colliton X243342.116940.00
Liam Critchard  Budmouth A294340.2881044.44
Ken Brake  YMCA335238.8261528.57
Andy Crouch  Colliton X213537.5051033.33
Steve White  YMCA162737.213925.00
Jess Moggeridge  Budmouth A264437.1461233.33
Tony Reed  Red Triangle122136.363633.33
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A183633.3331121.43
Gary Ayles  Springfield B122433.332722.22
Graham Albertella  Shipton Gorge B255332.0551623.81
Andy Webb  YMCA133228.8921016.67
Roger Lovell  Preston B164028.5731220.00
Thierry Roy  Preston B124521.050150.00
Paul Manvell  Springfield B83319.511118.33
Dan Corren  Shipton Gorge B62718.18090.00Y
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B42712.90090.00
Roger Winstanley  Preston B1910.00030.00Y
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X090.00030.00
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge B090.00030.00Y