Login
Main screen Recent results Cup draw and results
 
Fixtures/ResultsBudmouth AColliton XPark DistrictPreston BRed TriangleShipton Gorge AShipton Gorge BSpringfield ASpringfield BYMCA
  Budmouth A-25-Mar1 - 3030 - 3 17 - 2223 - 1926 - 1218-Mar22 - 1727 - 10
  Colliton X26 - 15-4 - 3023-Jan26-Sep18 - 2526 - 1012 - 2922 - 1810 - 26
  Park District21 - 1629 - 4 -30 - 1 27 - 7 21 - 1930 - 4 20 - 1830 - 2 27 - 10
  Preston B14 - 2617 - 172 - 30-17 - 2016 - 2619-Mar12 - 2626-Mar18 - 19
  Red Triangle19 - 2121 - 189 - 2727 - 10-17-Mar26 - 1414 - 2830 - 4 22 - 17
  Shipton Gorge A22 - 1110-Feb13 - 2328 - 9 27 - 12-23-Mar24-Feb26 - 1026 - 12
  Shipton Gorge B16 - 2519 - 215 - 2826-Nov14 - 2315 - 22-13 - 2526 - 1715 - 26
  Springfield A14 - 2227 - 1225-Mar28 - 5 30 - 8 26 - 1130 - 2 -30 - 2 26 - 13
  Springfield B14 - 1924 - 2019-Mar18 - 1717 - 2112 - 2620 - 1913 - 29-21 - 21
  YMCA20 - 2117-Mar7 - 3021 - 1924-Mar12 - 2620 - 223 - 3019 - 24-

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPointsAdjustments
  Park District1616004331224490
  Springfield A1513023961624090
  Budmouth A1611053222793330
  Shipton Gorge A1410043162203260
  Red Triangle159062812882900
  YMCA1641112563642600
  Springfield B1641112333772370
  Colliton X134182102902140
  Shipton Gorge B1520132063652080
  Preston B1401131603461600

PlayerTeamGames WonGames LostAverageMatches WonMatches LostAveragePlaying Up
John Ryan  Springfield A53886.8917194.44
Simon Joslin  Preston B35685.3711191.67
Ray Cody  Park District1041885.2533586.84
Rob Hawes  Shipton Gorge A1112581.6237294.87
Moses Lewis  Springfield A1232980.92410100.00
Ben Howe  Budmouth A1183079.7338392.68
Geoff Ware  Park District782079.5925389.29
Tim Scott  Springfield A1243378.9840490.91
Richard Willshere  Park District742872.5523582.14
Mike Doyle  Park District823371.3026681.25
Mike Spracklen  Red Triangle723169.9023679.31
Luke Hunt  Park District291467.449375.00
Josh Clark  Budmouth A352162.509564.29
Darren Baker  Colliton X7558.332166.67Y
Derrick Smith  Preston B6554.552166.67Y
Raj Lehal  Colliton X686053.13161748.48
Steve White  YMCA646350.39141942.42
Sophie Storey  Budmouth A6650.001233.33Y
Terry Whitworth  Shipton Gorge A757849.02181948.65
Shaun Beauchamp  Red Triangle737648.99182047.37
Chris Whitefield  Springfield B657048.15171848.57
Pete Anderson  YMCA121348.003350.00Y
Derrick Dawson  Red Triangle576845.60132039.39
Jess Moggeridge  Budmouth A718545.51192246.34
Tom Baldry  Shipton Gorge A4544.441150.00Y
Ken Brake  YMCA719044.10172540.48
Miranda Edwardes  Shipton Gorge A688843.59152438.46
Mick Hogan  Colliton X547342.52132039.39
Graham Albertella  Shipton Gorge B719941.76182740.00
Gary Ayles  Springfield B527939.69112134.38
James Green  Springfield A436639.4591734.62
Tony Reed  Red Triangle406239.2291734.62
Brian Cammell  Shipton Gorge B6610638.37172837.78
Andy Crouch  Colliton X548937.76102627.78
Liam Critchard  Budmouth A508437.31112233.33
Brian Hansford  YMCA528837.14112530.56
Paul Arnold  Springfield B589936.94152934.09
Roger Lovell  Preston B5610135.67132930.95
Derek Wheeler  Shipton Gorge B337630.2882226.67
Andy Webb  YMCA297328.4342314.81
Jason Kidd  Shipton Gorge B3827.271233.33Y
Sue Moloney  Springfield A3827.271233.33Y
Eddie Chapman  Preston B82425.001811.11Y
Thierry Roy  Preston B3411023.613367.69
Paul Manvell  Springfield B268523.4232710.00
Tony Loveridge  Colliton X83220.0021016.67
Dan Corren  Shipton Gorge B62718.18090.00Y
Roger Winstanley  Preston B2276.90090.00Y
Dave Poole  Shipton Gorge B090.00030.00Y